Bestenliste weibliche Jugend U18

100 m   
Janet Twum-Barimah200012,24 sek30.07.2016 Mönchengladbach
Laura Quantius199312,57 sek01.06.2009 Recklinghausen
Marlen Spielvogel198612,63 sek23.08.2003 Wesel
Shari Skupin199912,79 sek13.06.2015 Bad Oeyenhausen
Julia Hogeweg197912,84 sek12.05.1996 Düsseldorf
200 m   
Laura Quantius199326,01 sek08.06.2008 Uerdingen
Susan Robb199226,18 sek14.06.2009 Willich
Emmy Wichelhaus199226,43 sek19.09.2008 Erkelenz
Janet Twum-Barimah200026,56 sek08.05.2016 Duisburg 
Sara Battke198526,70 sek31.08.2002 Essen
300 m   
Daniela Ziegler198143,90 sek07.06.1998 Wesel
Katja Obermüller198044,14 sek09.06.1996 Mönchengladbach
Anna-Maria Kemper 200044,45 sek30.04.2016 Düsseldorf
Diana Kunze198145,16 sek15.06.1997 Aachen
Hanna Hosten200046,41 sek30.04.2016 Düsseldorf
400 m   
Susan Robb199258,34 sek07.08.2009 Rhede
Emmy Wichelhaus199260,39 sek31.08.2008 Essen
Lisanne Wohlers199761,83 sek22.06.2012 Mönchengladbach
Katharina Straube199264,54 sek17.05.2009 Kaarst
Anna Remus199264,97 sek30.08.2009 Düsseldorf
800 m   
Susan Robb19922:20,18 min01.09.2009 Düsseldorf
Marlen Spielvogel19862:23,31 min24.08.2003 Wesel
Verena Jansen19912:24,60 min15.06.2008 Wesel
Mariko Nitta19882:26,24 min05.06.2004 Dormagen
Emmy Wichelhaus19922:29,02 min21.06.2008 Dormagen
1500 m   
Mariko Nitta19885:19,59 min13.06.2004 Wesel
3000 m   
Mariko Nitta198811:58,91 min24.05.2003 Luxemburg
Jana Einsiedler199915:06,87 min20.09.2015 Remscheid
5 km   
Susan Robb199221:40 min31.10.2009 Düsseldorf
Emmy Wichelhaus199223:46 min13.04.2008 Korschenbroich
10 km   
Mariko Nitta198843:20 min28.03.2004 Haltern
Alyn Cinsar199759:49 min10.11.2013 Düsseldorf
4×100 m   
StG Düsseldorf49,84 sek30.07.2016 Mönchengladbach
Frentzel-Beyme 00 – Twum-Barimah 00 – Kemper 00 – Schütte 00
StG Düsseldorf50,02 sek14.05.2017 Essen
Frentzel-Beyme 00 – Twum-Barimah 00 – Schütz 00 – Schütte 00
ASC Düsseldorf52,36 sek20.05.2004 Kaarst
Danscher 89 – Frimelt 87 – Elsner 88 – Durkiewicz 87
StG D-R-L53,31 sek09.06.2013 Essen
Dathe 97 – Lins 96 – Heesen 96 – Backhaus 96
ASC Düsseldorf54,36 sek17.07.2003 Ratingen
Doerwald 87 – Durkiewicz 87 – Overdiek 87 – Uhlmann 87
4×400 m   
StG D-R-L4:09,38 min15.06.2013 Dormagen
Dathe 97 – Lins 96 – Mertens 96 – Backhaus 96
100 m Hürden    
Marlen Spielvogel198614,30 sek14.06.2003 Troisdorf
Shari Skupin199914,63 sek09.05.2015 Düsseldorf 
Verena Jansen199115,14 sek14.06.2008 Wesel
Emmy Wichelhaus199215,31 sek31.08.2008 Essen
Anna-Maria Kemper200015,58 sek21.05.2016 Wesel 
400 m Hürden    
Emmy Wichelhaus19921:04,99 sek19.07.2008 Berlin
Anna-Maria Kemper 20001:07,88 min11.06.2016 Duisburg
Jana Einsiedler 19991:17,08 min14.05.2016 Gladbeck 
1500 m Hindernis   
Jana Einsiedler 19997:02,17 min24.06.2015 Hilden 
Hochsprung    
Marlen Spielvogel19861,78 m26.07.2003 Eberstadt
Hannah Hosten20001,71 m14.05.2017 Essen
Stefanie Stappen19881,65 m29.05.2005 Kaarst
Shari Skupin 19991,64 m13.09.2015 Mönchengladbach
Nadine Mertens19961,57 m22.09.2013 Wesel
Stabhochsprung    
Marlen Spielvogel19863,90 m21.05.2003 Mannheim
Verena Jansen19913,70 m07.06.2008 Uerdingen
Tansu Engizek19943,30 m12.06.2010 Essen
Larissa Zimmer19882,94 m18.09.2005 Düsseldorf
Janine Porsch19892,84 m18.09.2005 Düsseldorf
Weitsprung   
Marlen Spielvogel19865,48 m11.05.2003 Wesel
Julia Hogeweg19795,22 m18.05.1996 Essen
Shari Skupin 19995,20 m14.06.2015 Bad Oeynhausen
Lena Durkiewizc19875,10 m26.09.2004 Kevelaer
Verena Jansen19915,10 m15.06.2008 Wesel
Dreisprung   
Julia Hogeweg197911,37 m05.07.1996 Erfurt
Kugelstoßen 3 kg   
Alina Schütz200011,90 m27.05.2017 Bad Oeyenhausen
Emily Brunke199911,60 m08.05.2016 Duisburg
Shari Skupin 199910,55 m13.06.2015 Bad Oeynhausen
Swantje Blanke198710,54 m11.07.2004 Korschenbroich
Hannah Hosten200010,48 m29.04.2017 Ratingen
Diskuswurf 1 kg   
Swantje Blanke198735,69 m23.05.2003 Essen
Janine Jaworek199330,83 m23.06.2009 Düsseldorf
Kerstin Feilbach198829,75 m04.07.2003 Viersen
Marlen Spielvogel198622,20 m19.08.2002 Düsseldorf
Svenja Boden199222,17 m25.05.2008 Duisburg
Speerwurf 500 g   
Alina Schütz200038,60 m11.06.2017 Wesel
Hannah Hosten200030,55 m29.04.2017 Ratingen
Friederike Backhaus199627,93 m08.07.2013 Düsseldorf
Emily Brunke199926,46 m13.09.2015 Mönchengladbach
Shari Skupin199923,67 m09.05.2015 Düsseldorf 
Speerwurf 600 g   
Swantje Blanke198741,10 m24.04.2004 Mühlheim
Julia Hogeweg197940,62 m16.05.1996 Düsseldorf
Janine Jaworek199338,66 m01.06.2009 Recklinghausen
Kerstin Feilbach198835,00 m29.05.2004 Mühlheim
Marlen Spielvogel198632,65 m19.08.2002 Düsseldorf
Vierkampf    
Marlen Spielvogel19863106 Punkte10.05.2003 Wesel
  14,49 – 1,72 – 10,28 – 13,00
Shari Skupin 19992946 Punkte13.06.2015 Bad Oeynhausen 
  15,03 – 1,60 – 10,55 – 12,79
Hannah Hosten 20002652 Punkte29.04.2017 Ratingen
  16,74 – 1,65 – 10,48 – 13,59 
Julia Hogeweg19792601 Punkte01.06.1996 Wesel
  15,31 – 1,44 – 9,49 – 13,12
Verena Jansen19912536 Punkte14.06.2008 Wesel
  15,14 – 1,40 – 9,14 – 13,24
Siebenkampf   
Marlen Spielvogel19865153 Punkte23./24.08.2003 Wesel
  14,38 – 1,75 – 9,98 – 12,63 – 5,34 – 32,07 – 2:23,31
Verena Jansen19914324 Punkte14./15.06.2008 Wesel
  15,14 – 1,40 – 9,14 – 13,24 – 5,10 – 28,02 – 2:24,60
Julia Hogeweg19794253 Punkte01./02.06.1996 Wesel
  15,31 – 1,44 – 9,49 – 13,12 – 4,95 – 39,76 – 2:52,00
Hannah Hosten20004018 Punkte29./30.04.2017 Ratingen
  16,74 – 1,65 – 10,48 – 13,59 – 4,72 – 30,55 – 2:56,91
Janine Jaworek19933926 Punkte27./28.06.2009 Wesel
  10,15 – 16,21 – 1,44 – 14,06 – 33,66 – 4,58 – 2:41,63
7-Kampf-Mannschaft    
ASC Düsseldorf10404 Punkte19./20.05.2012 Wesel
Jankowski 3908 – Wolter 3313 – Backhaus 3183
ASC Düsseldorf8797 Punkte25./26.05.2013 Leverkusen
Mertens 3227 – Backhaus 3205 – Heesen 2365
DJMM   
StG Düsseldorf 8868 Punkte18.08.2015 Düsseldorf
StG D-R-L 6863 Punkte15.09.2013 Rhede