Vereinsbestenliste W13

50 m
Sara Battke19857,46 sek01.05.1998 Köln
Stefanie Chigbue19847,50 sek29.06.1997 Kaarst
Christina Lammersen19867,50 sek28.08.1999 Düsseldorf
Anna Battke19857,54 sek27.09.1998 Leverkusen
75 m
Janine Porsch19899,89 sek21.09.2002 Willich
Mona Jankowski199610,27 sek25.06.2009 Düsseldorf
Julia Mutevelli199210,27 sek26.06.2005 Kaarst
Sarah Gabriel198710,32 sek01.05.2000 Köln
Shari Skupin199910,44 sek12.05.2012 Kaarst
800 m
Julia Weber19972:35,40 min27.06.2010 Werl
Anna Elsner19972:35,56 min19.09.2010 Bottrop
Mona Jankowski19962:39,26 min05.07.2009 Düsseldorf
Alexandra Arnold20002:41,88 min08.07.2013 Düsseldorf
Sara Battke19852:43,97 min30.08.1998 Düsseldorf
2000 m
Lotta Mengeringhausen20008:44,62 min05.05.2013 Duisburg
Alina Schütz20008:51,48 min05.05.2013 Duisburg
Luisa Dannenberg20008:59,22 min05.05.2013 Duisburg
Anna-Maria Kemper20009:38,92 min05.05.2013 Duisburg
Lina Kaßler200010:11,91 min05.05.2013 Duisburg
2 km
Julia Pawlowsky19928:05 min04.09.2005 Düsseldorf
Birthe Papendell19928:23 min04.09.2005 Düsseldorf
Alina Schmidt19928:26 min04.09.2005 Düsseldorf
Laura Stoffel19919:05 min05.09.2004 Düsseldorf
Jana-Marina Elsner19919:05 min05.09.2004 Düsseldorf
5 km
Silvia Sancillo199023:53 min15.03.2003 Neukirchen
Swantje Blanke198724:25 min19.03.2000 Düsseldorf
10 km
Alexandra Arnold200053:26 min20.04.2013 Düsseldorf
2000 m Gehen
Liv Marie Trick200311:18,41 min28.05.2016 Erfurt
3 km Gehen
Liv Marie Trick200317:53 min08.10.2016 Andemach
4×50 m
ASC Düsseldorf28,92 sek08.05.1997 Düsseldorf
Kirse 84 – Veiser 85 – Battke 85 – Battke
ASC Düsseldorf29,00 sek04.09.1999 Korschenbroich
Blanke 87 – Gabriel 87 – Lammersen 86 – Zavaghi 87
ASC Düsseldorf29,06 sek20.05.1998 Düsseldorf
Battke 85 – Reinhardt 86 – Herzog 85 – Battke 85
ASC Düsseldorf30,20 sek08.05.1997 Düsseldorf
Albrecht 86 – Hemmes 85 – Breuer 85 – Herzog 85
4×75 m
StG Düsseldorf40,25 sek26.06.2016 Essen
Tawiah 04 – Kutnjak 03 – Hennecke 04 – Tawiah 04
ASC Düsseldorf40,91 sek25.06.2009 Düsseldorf
Mertens 96 – Jankowski 96 – Heesen 96 – Schlosza 97
StG D-R-L41,63 sek19.04.2013 Düsseldorf
Schauerte 01 – Arnold 00 – Thiaw 00 – Kemper 00
StG Düsseldorf41,79 sek26.06.2016 Essen
Beister 04 – Waerder 04 – Raffel 03 – Emmerich 03
ASC Düsseldorf42,15 sek26.06.2005 Kaarst
Mutevelli 92 – Scharfenort 93 – Boden 92 – Nolten 92
3×800 m
ASC Düsseldorf8:24,30 min12.05.2004 Düsseldorf
Elsner 91 – Markner 91 – Robb 92
StG Düsseldorf8:25,73 min23.04.2016 Essen
Bachgada 04 – Tawiah 04 – Tawiah 04
StG Düsseldorf8:27,25 min23.04.2016 Essen
Tawiah 04 – Mechnik 03 – Trick 03
ASC Düsseldorf8:32,00 min09.05.2009 Düsseldorf
Heesen 96 – Mertens 96 – Schlischka 97
ASC Düsseldorf8:41,60 min28.05.1997 Düsseldorf
Battke 85 – Kirse 84 – Battke 85
60 m Hürden
Jana-Marina Elsner199110,27 sek22.05.2004 Kaarst
Anna-Maria Kemper200010,39 sek11.05.2013 Kaarst
Sarah Gabriel198710,60 sek03.06.2000 Duisburg
Julia Weber199710,68 sek19.09.2010 Bottrop
Mona Jankowski199610,73 sek23.08.2009 Willich
Hochsprung 
Shari Skupin19991,57 m27.09.2012 Düsseldorf
Leona Rotta19991,52 m23.06.2012 Düsseldorf
Ann-Christin Schlosza19971,50 m21.08.2010 Düsseldorf
Julia Weber19971,48 m15.05.2010 Düsseldorf
Julia Kühnel20031,48 m28.08.2016 Düsseldorf
Stabhochsprung 
Natalie Doerwald19872,60 m06.06.2000 Düsseldorf
Katrin Missing19972,40 m28.05.2010 Kaarst
Tansu Engizek19942,40 m01.09.2007 Dormagen
Janine Porsch19892,20 m14.06.2002 Kaarst
Anna Battke19852,20 m14.06.1998 Bonn
Weitsprung 
Shari Skupin19995,03 m03.07.2012 Oberhausen
Tansu Engizek19944,88 m01.09.2007 Dormagen
Sara Battke19854,85 m10.05.1998 Düsseldorf
Jill Nolten19924,84 m03.07.2005 Düsseldorf
Anna Battke19854,83 m27.09.1998 Leverkusen
Kugelstoßen 3 kg
Anne Einspenner199110,28 m08.10.2004 Düsseldorf
Judith Fischer19938,95 m16.09.2006 Dormagen
Swantje Blanke19878,49 m29.09.2000 Düsseldorf
Lara Kwias19948,25 m19.05.2007 Kaarst
Emily Brunke19998,24 m16.09.2012 Kevelaer
Diskuswurf 750 g
Anne Einspenner199127,54 m08.10.2004 Düsseldorf
Swantje Blanke198726,74 m29.09.2000 Düsseldorf
Judith Fischer199325,97 m01.10.2006 Kaarst
Lara Kwias199423,96 m17.03.2007 Düsseldorf
Sophia Kutnjak200322,53 m18.06.2016 Dormagen 
Speerwurf 400 g
Katrin Missing199737,22 m06.06.2010 Düsseldorf
Anne Einspenner199136,76 m27.11.2004 Duisburg
Swantje Blanke198731,12 m29.09.2000 Düsseldorf
Sophia Kutnjak200326,33 m18.06.2016 Dormagen 
Judith Albrecht198625,63 m16.10.1999 Essen
Ballwurf 80 g
Katrin Missing199757,00 m11.09.2010 Kaarst
Swantje Blanke198746,00 m25.06.2000 Düsseldorf
Anne Einspenner199145,00 m09.05.2004 Düsseldorf
Mona Jankowski199644,50 m22.09.2009 Düsseldorf
Janine Porsch198943,50 m26.05.2002 Düsseldorf
Ballwurf 200 g
Swantje Blanke198748,50 m05.09.2000 Düsseldorf
Alina Schütz200047,00 m11.05.2013 Kaarst
Sophia Kutnjak200345,50 m26.06.2016 Essen 
Natalie Doerwald198742,00 m26.08.2000 Düsseldorf
Alina Beier200339,50 m17.05.2016 Düsseldorf
Dreikampf 
Katrin Missing19971512 Punkte01.05.2010 Kleinenbroich
10,56 – 4,22 – 50,50
Mona Jankowski19961498 Punkte07.06.2009 Düsseldorf
10,49 – 4,62 – 42,50
Janine Porsch19891451 Punkte26.05.2002 Düsseldorf
11,15 – 4,69 – 43,50
Sarah Gabriel19871442 Punkte26.08.2000 Düsseldorf
10,10 – 4,77 – 33,00
Anna Battke19851427 Punkte27.09.1998 Leverkusen
7,54 – 4,83 – 35,00
Vierkampf 
Katrin Missing19971904 Punkte06.06.2010 Düsseldorf
10,94 – 4,19 – 1,32 – 55,50
Anna Battke19851902 Punkte27.09.1998 Leverkusen
7,54 – 4,83 – 1,45 – 35,00
Shari Skupin19991854 Punkte23.06.2012 Düsseldorf
10,46 – 4,80 – 1,48 – 26,00
Vanessa Herzog19851841 Punkte27.09.1998 Leverkusen
7,66 – 4,60 – 1,45 – 33,00
Sara Battke19851831 Punkte27.09.1998 Leverkusen
7,72 – 4,56 – 1,40 – 36,50
Block Sprint-Sprung
Katrin Missing19972342 Punkte03.10.2010 Kevelaer
11,35 – 10,96 – 4,39 – 1,28 – 53,50
Anna Battke19852311 Punkte30.08.1998 Düsseldorf
7,69 – 11,21 – 4,56 – 1,44 – 34,00
Natalie Doerwald19872209 Punkte05.05.2000 Düsseldorf
11,43 – 11,72 – 4,15 – 1,40 – 39,00
Julia Mutevelli19922207 Punkte01.10.2005 Düsseldorf
10,53 – 11,48 – 4,46 – 1,32 – 30,00
Sarah Gabriel19872192 Punkte05.05.2000 Düsseldof
10,65 – 10,62 – 4,27 – 1,32 – 26,00
Block Lauf 
Sara Battke19852267 Punkte30.08.1998 Düsseldorf
7,69 – 11,37 – 4,18 – 38,00 – 2:43,97
Jana-Marina Elsner19912257 Punkte08.10.2004 Düsseldorf
11,29 – 10,28 – 4,39 – 35,00 – 2:57,21
Mona Jankowski19962230 Punkte05.07.2009 Düsseldorf
10,55 – 14,62 – 4,67 – 40,00 – 2:39,26
Ann-Kathrin Schlischka19971871 Punkte03.10.2010 Kevelaer
11,58 – 13,59 – 4,02 – 29,00 – 3:10,14
Julia Mechnik20031793 Punkte17.04.2016 Essen
11,90 – 12,83 – 3,92 – 19,50 – 3:05,04
Block Wurf 
Anne Einspenner19912146 Punkte08.10.2004 Düsseldorf
11,89 – 12,06 – 3,90 – 10,28 – 27,54
Judith Fischer19932007 Punkte01.10.2006 Kaarst
12,07 – 13,33 – 4,29 – 8,21 – 25,97
Rieke Rühlow20011998 Punkte04.05.2014 Bottrop
3,94 – 12,47 – 21,47 – 11,32 – 7,70
Swantje Blanke19851907 Punkte05.05.2000 Düsseldorf
12,12 – 12,31 – 3,96 – 7,61 – 19,00
Block Basis 
Alina Schütz20002108 Punkte05.05.2013 Duisburg
11,19 – 12,18 – 4,21 – 39,00 – 8:51,48
Anna-Maria Kemper20002072 Punkte05.05.2013 Duisburg
10,68 – 10,84 – 4,48 – 22,00 – 9:38,92
Lotta Mengeringhausen20001902 Punkte05.05.2013 Duisburg
11,30 – 13,08 – 3,99 – 24,00 – 8:44,62
Luisa Dannenberg20001881 Punkte05.05.2013 Duisburg
11,64 – 12,76 – 3,84 – 27,00 – 8:59,22
Lina Kaßler20001636 Punkte05.05.2013 Duisburg
12,09 – 14,55 – 3,58 – 26,00 – 10:11,91
DSMM
ASC Düsseldorf6261 Punkte27.09.2009 Düsseldorf
ASC Düsseldorf5947 Punkte26.06.2005 Kaarst
ASC Düsseldorf5938 Punkte04.09.1999 Korschenbroich
ASC Düsseldorf1846 Punkte03.10.2002 Kaarst