Bestenliste männliche Jugend U20

100 m
Timo Pasternak198210,89 sek17.06.2000 Bonn
Ingo Giesen197811,00 sek25.05.1997 Jena
Alexander Friedrich198011,00 sek01.05.1999 Wesel
Simon Hosten199511,00 sek11.04.2014 Düsseldorf
José Rodriguez199111,10 sek14.06.2009 Willich
200 m
José Rodriguez199122,41 sek14.06.2009 Willich
Clifford Opoku-Affari197722,56 sek25.05.1996 Zeven
Simon Hosten199522,57 sek11.04.2014 Düsseldorf
Alexander Friedrich198022,79 sek23.05.1999 Bruchköbel
Pascal Herzog198123,02 sek06.06.1999 Oberhausen
400 m
Simon Hosten199550,10 sek17.05.2013 Kreuztal
Florian Bergs199450,71 sek25.05.2013 Leverkusen
Alexander Friedrich198051,54 sek01.05.1999 Wesel
Bastian Kiesheyer199252,36 sek03.07.2010 Lage
Lennart Hosten199552,43 sek14.06.2014 Bernhausen
800 m
Daniel Laps19931:58,95 min15.09.2012 Lage
Christian Stoffel19881:59,44 min19.05.2006 Kaarst
Christian Nies19892:02,92 min20.05.2007 Kaarst
Leonhard Sinzig19942:03,07 min15.09.2012 Lage
Christian Kannengiesser19852:03,32 min13.06.2004 Wesel
1000 m
Christian Stoffel19882:43,38 min24.08.2006 Bergisch Gladbach
1500 m
Daniel Laps19934:19,99 min07.06.2012 Düsseldorf
Christian Stoffel19884:23,06 min14.05.2006 Kaarst
Christian Kannengiesser19854:24,89 min25.05.2003 Essen
Leonhard Sinzig19944:33,45 min15.07.2012 Wesel
Christian Nies19894:38,03 min30.08.2007 Bergisch Gladbach
3000 m
Daniel Laps19939:15,45 min16.09.2012 Lage
Stefan Krämer19889:40,60 min29.04.2007 Kaarst
Evangelos Antoniou199310:10,30 min25.04.2012 Dormagen
Leonhard Sinzig199410:21,44 min16.09.2012 Lage
Felix Gattermann199410:34,40 min25.04.2012 Dormagen
5000 m
Cedric Stephan199318:06,92 min07.06.2012 Düsseldorf
Evangelos Antoniou199318:13,57 min07.06.2012 Düsseldorf
Felix Gattermann199419:00,45 min07.06.2012 Düsseldorf
10000 m
Evangelos Antoniou199337:33,45 min23.05.2012 Grefrath
5 km
Marius Stoffel199021:14 min13.04.2008 Korschenbroich
Achim Schade198921:33 min13.04.2008 Korschenbroich
10 km
Stefan Krämer198835:05 min02.09.2007 Düsseldorf
Evangelos Antoniou199339:41 min04.03.2012 Leverkusen
4×100 m
ASC Düsseldorf43,51 sek16.05.1999 Dormagen
Voortmann 81 – Friedrich 80 – Pasternak 82 – Herzog 81
ASC Düsseldorf44,30 sek14.06.2009 Willich
Mayer 92 – Wehr 92 – Kreis 92 – Rodriguez 91
StG Düsseldorf-Willich44,70 sek09.06.2013 Essen
Stülp 94 – Henkel 95 – Köpcke 95 – Jovanovic 94
ASC Düsseldorf45,02 sek19.05.1996 Essen
Kegler 79 – Esser 77 – Hindrichs 77 – Opoku-Affari 77
StG D-R-K45,23 sek13.05.2012 Duisburg
Jovanovic 94 – Dick 94 – Schlischka 93 – Sinzig 94
4×400 m
StG D-R-K3:23,65 min17.06.2012 Bochum
Bergs 94 – Schlischka 93 – Hosten 95 – Laps 95
StG Düsseldorf-Willich3:27,25 min04.05.2010 Essen
Bergs 94 – Sinzig 94 – Knops 97 – Hayakawa 97
110 m Hürden 
Simon Hosten199514,58 sek18.05.2014 Duisburg
Bastian Kiesheyer199215,32 sek12.06.2010 Essen
Dennis Mieruch198115,42 sek04.06.2000 Duisburg
Bastian Grahn198715,49 sek29.05.2005 Kaarst
Florian Bergs199415,76 sek25.08.2013 Lage
400 m Hürden 
Marc Schlischka199356,94 sek23.06.2012 Uerdingen
Dennis Mieruch198161,38 sek09.05.1999 Düsseldorf
Lennart Hosten199561,64 sek11.05.2013 Stuttgart
Hochsprung 
Alexander Friedrich19801,93 m16.05.1999 Dormagen
Simon Hosten19951,92 m03.05.2014 Düsseldorf
Florian Bergs19941,91 m24.08.2013 Lage
Nils Schulz19891,90 m20.05.2007 Kaarst
Stabhochsprung
Simon Hosten19954,81 m01.05.2014 Wipperfürth
Maurice Wala19884,40 m10.06.2006 Dormagen
Lennart Hosten19954,30 m15.06.2014 Bernhausen
Luca Dick19943,70 m15.07.2012 Wesel
Florian Bergs19943,70 m25.08.2013 Lage
Weitsprung 
Simon Hosten19957,18 m24.05.2014 Ulm
Alexander Friedrich19806,77 m07.06.1998 Wesel
Bastian Kiesheyer19926,62 m12.06.2010 Essen
Marc Schlischka19936,41 m14.07.2012 Wesel
Florian Bergs19946,40 m25.05.2013 Leverkusen
Kugelstoßen 6,25 kg
Alexander Friedrich198015,62 m01.05.1999 Wesel
Simon Hosten199514,35 m18.05.2014 Duisburg
Marius Stoffel199012,39 m14.06.2008 Wesel
Bastian Kiesheyer199212,32 m03.07.2010 Lage
Lennart Hosten199512,02 m24.05.2014 Ulm
Diskuswurf 1,75 kg
Simon Hosten199539,20 m26.04.2014 Dormagen
Alexander Kreis199237,58 m17.04.2010 Düsseldorf
Bastian Kiesheyer199236,38 m04.07.2010 Lage
Marius Stoffel199035,50 m18.05.2008 Mönchengladbach
Philipp Mayer199244,44 m25.09.2010 Herten
Speerwurf 800 g
Thomas Smet198871,11 m01.07.2007 Gladbeck
Alexander Friedrich198056,12 m20.06.1999 Dortmund
Simon Hosten199555,49 m25.05.2014 Ulm
Marius Stoffel199045,85 m18.05.2008 Mönchengladbach
Philipp Mayer199244,44 m25.09.2010 Herten
Dreikampf 
Achim Schade19891634 Punkte08.06.2008 Düsseldorf
12,61 – 5,91 – 10,76
Fünfkampf 
Alexander Friedrich19803790 Punkte01.05.1999 Wesel
11,00 – 6,72 – 15,62 – 1,84 – 51,54
Florian Bergs19943447 Punkte25.05.2013 Leverkusen
11,28 – 6,40 – 10,16 – 1,88 – 50,71
Lennart Hosten19953089 Punkte14.06.2014 Bernhausen
11,69 – 5,89 – 11,29 – 1,70 – 52,43
Luca Dick19943049 Punkte14.07.2012 Wesel
11,57 – 6,39 – 9,54 – 1,76 – 55,30
Marc Schlischka19932991 Punkte14.07.2012 Wesel
11,81 – 6,41 – 9,69 – 1,60 – 52,71
Zehnkampf 
Simon Hosten19957511 Punkte24./25.05.2014 Ulm
11,11 – 7,18 – 14,02 – 1,90 – 50,15 – 14,63 – 38,06 – 4,70 – 55,49 – 5:00,47
Florian Bergs19946270 Punkte24./25.08.2013 Lage
11,71 – 6,28 – 11,37 – 1,91 – 50,95 – 15,76 – 30,91 – 3,70 – 38,13 – 4:43,48
Bastian Kiesheyer19926211 Punkte03./04.07.2010 Lage
11,61 – 5,86 – 12,32 – 1,77 – 52,36 – 15,48 – 36,38 – 3,60 – 43,06 – 4:51,68
Lennart Hosten19956047 Punkte14./15.06.2014 Bernhausen
11,69 – 5,89 – 11,29 – 1,70 – 52,43 – 15,93 – 31,01 – 4,30 – 39,57 – 4:54,00
Luca Dick19945482 Punkte14./15.07.2012 Wesel
11,57 – 6,39 – 9,54 – 1,76 – 55,30 – 16,48 – 27,31 – 3,70 – 34,81 – 5:22,09
Zehnkampf-Mannschaft
ASC Düsseldorf18885 Punkte24./25.08.2013 Lage
Hosten 7060 – Bergs 6270 – Hosten 5555
ASC Düsseldorf16209 Punkte14./15.07.2012 Wesel
Dick 5482 – Schlischka 5832 – Sinzig 5335
DMM 
StG D-R-L15246 Punkte15./16.09.2012 Lage