Bestenliste männliche Jugend U18

100 m   
Simon Hosten199511,27 sek19.05.2012 Wesel
Timo Pasternak198211,29 sek09.05.1999 Düsseldorf
Abhineet Jossan199911,37 sek21.05.2016 Wesel
Dimitros Scourtis197911,40 sek05.10.1996 Essen
Adrian Wehr199211,42 sek02.05.2009 Wuppertal
200 m   
Abhineet Jossan199923,23 sek08.05.2016 Duisburg 
Adrian Wehr199223,41 sek01.06.2009 Recklinghausen
Pascal Herzog198123,45 sek30.06.1998 Dortmund
Robert Hermstein199323,53 sek09.05.2009 Düsseldorf
Markus Stoffel198723,63 sek05.06.2004 Dormagen
300 m   
Abhineet Jossan199936,67 sek30.04.2016 Düsseldorf
Alexander Friedrich198036,73 sek21.06.1997 Rhede
Adrian Wehr199237,96 sek02.05.2009 Wuppertal
Timo Pasternak198238,10 sek30.05.1998 Duisburg
Dimitros Scourtis197938,14 sek09.06.1996 Mönchengladbach
400 m   
Abhineet Jossan199950,42 sek21.05.2016 Wesel
Oscar Grube200150,60 sek14.05.2017 Essen
Simon Hosten199551,20 sek24.08.2012 Hannover
Markus Stoffel198752,54 sek23.05.2003 Kaarst
Jaron Boateng200152,89 sek10.06.2017 Filderstadt
800 m   
Oscar Grube20012:00,73 min26.04.2017 Grefrath-Oedt
Florian Kukalla19912:01,55 min24.08.2008 Düsseldorf
Adil Chaaboute19872:02,13 min14.06.2003 Troisdorf
Christian Stoffel19882:04,32 min25.09.2005 Euskirchen
Christian Nies19892:05,39 min10.05.2006 Düsseldorf
1000 m   
Christian Stoffel19882:41,23 min29.06.2005 Grefrath-Oedt
Marc Schlischka19932:52,22 min15.09.2010 Düsseldorf
Alexander Friedrich19802:54,30 min16.05.1997 Grefrath-Oedt
Dimitros Scourtis19793:13,80 min06.06.1996 Ratingen
Marcel Kraus19803:13,86 min07.09.1997 Euskirchen
1500 m   
Christian Nies19894:24,96 min14.05.2006 Kaarst
Adil Chaaboute19874:27,36 min23.05.2003 Kaarst
Christian Stoffel19884:38,25 min09.06.2004 Recklinghausen
Abhineet Jossan19994:39,82 min21.08.2016 Heidenheim
Oscar Grube20014:45,61 min28.05.2017 Bad Oeynhausen
3000 m   
Piotr Frackowiak199810:01,19 min13.06.2014 Kaarst
Paul Hecke198110:58,84 min25.04.1998 Rheydt
5000 m   
Piotr Frackowiak199817:40,05 min17.09.2014 Düsseldorf
Paul Hecke198119:45,16 min02.09.1998 Düsseldorf
5 km   
Adil Chaaboute198718:25 min15.03.2003 Grevenbroich
Alexander Kreis199221:48 min13.04.2008 Korschenbroich
10 km   
Christian Stoffel198842:23 min28.03.2004 Haltern
4×100 m   
ASC Düsseldorf44,63 sek26.06.1998 Berlin
Pasternak 82 – Voortmann 81 – Mieruch 81 – Herzog 81
ASC Düsseldorf44,70 sek10.06.2009 Unna
Mayer 92 – Wehr 92 – Schlischka 93 – Kreis 92
StG Düsseldorf44,99 sek08.05.2016 Duisburg
Feiten 00 – Boateng 01 – Jossan 99 – Grube 01
StG D-R-L45,58 sek24.06.2012 Uerdingen
Commer 96 – Hosten 95 – Hosten 95 – Köpcke 95
ASC Düsseldorf45,69 sek07.06.2008 Uerdingen
Mayer 92 – Wehr 92 – Hanus 92 – Kreis 92
3×1000 m   
ASC Düsseldorf8:16,72 Minuten29.05.2003 Kaarst
Stoffel 87 – Schulpen 87 – Chaaboute 87
ASC Düsseldorf8:17,23 Minuten09.05.2004 Attendorn
Stoffel 87 – Stoffel 88 – Chaaboute 87
ASC Düsseldorf8:42,28 Minuten05.05.2005 Kaarst
Nies 89 – Sakowski 90 – Stoffel 88
110 m Hürden    
Simon Hosten199514,24 sek20.07.2012 Mönchengladbach
Jaron Boateng200114,67 sek11.06.2017 Filderstadt
Abhineet Jossan199914,90 sek22.05.2016 Wesel
Timo Pasternak198215,12 sek07.06.1998 Wesel
Bastian Grahn198715,21 sek13.06.2004 Wesel
300 m Hürden    
Timo Pasternak198240,59 sek09.05.1999 Düsseldorf
Dennis Mieruch198143,21 sek29.04.1998 Kevelaer
Ingwin Charisius198245,52 sek06.06.1999 Oberhausen
Christian Voortmann199155,05 sek14.06.1998 Düsseldorf
400 m Hürden    
Abhineet Jossan199956,14 sek30.07.2016 Mönchengladbach
Marc Schlischka199360,24 sek12.06.2010 Essen
Hochsprung    
Simon Hosten19951,92 m15.09.2012 Lage
Nils Schulz19891,91 m09.07.2005 Aachen
Adrian Wehr19921,90 m31.08.2008 Essen
Alexander Friedrich19801,84 m05.10.1996 Essen
Marius Stoffel19901,84 m09.06.2007 Wesel
Stabhochsprung    
Simon Hosten19954,50 m25.08.2012 Hannover
Lennart Hosten19954,10 m24.06.2012 Uerdingen
Jaron Boateng20014,10 m14.05.2017 Essen
Maurice Wala19884,04 m03.09.2005 Wesel
Adil Chaaboute19873,90 m23.05.2003 Kaarst
Philipp Mayer19923,90 m15.06.2008 Wesel
Weitsprung    
Timo Pasternak19827,11 m22.05.1999 Bad Camber
Simon Hosten19956,91 m24.08.2012 Hannover
Oscar Grube20016,85 m10.06.2017 Wesel
Jaron Boateng20016,83 m10.06.2017 Filderstadt
Abhineet Jossan19996,80 m20.08.2016 Heidenheim
Kugelstoßen 5 kg   
Roman Stoutjesdyk198815,43 m25.04.2004 Düsseldorf
Simon Hosten199514,78 m13.05.2012 Duisburg
Jaron Boateng200114,34 m19.08.2017 Filderstadt
Alexander Friedrich198014,14 m11.10.1997 Düsseldorf
Marius Stoffel199014,12 m25.08.2006 Uerdingen
Diskuswurf 1,5 kg    
Marius Stoffel199043,62 m03.06.2007 Bottrop
Roman Stoutjesdyk198843,27 m04.07.2004 Viersen
Alexander Kreis199242,00 m28.06.2009 Wesel
Jaron Boateng200139,65 m07.05.2017 Kreuztal
Simon Hosten199538,64 m25.08.2012  Hannover
Speerwurf 700 g   
Thomas Smet198865,87 m29.05.2005 Kaarst
Alexander Friedrich198056,04 m20.09.1997 Mühlheim
Roman Stoutjesdyk198855,80 m20.03.2004 Düsseldorf
Alexander Kreis199251,81 m06.06.2009 Kevelaer
Simon Hosten199551,56 m25.08.2012 Hannover
Fünfkampf    
Simon Hosten19953625 Punkte02.06.2012 Bernhausen
  11,40 – 6,78 – 13,89 – 1,82 – 52,05
Jaron Boateng20013479 Punkte10.06.2017 Filderstadt
  11,59 – 6,83 – 13,94 – 1,72 – 52,89 
Abhineet Jossan19993445 Punkte 21.05.2016 Wesel
  1,80 – 11,37 – 10,28 – 6,69 – 50,42 
Alexander Friedrich19803374 Punkte21.06.1997 Rhede
  11,74 – 6,05 – 13,63 – 1,76 – 36,74
Marius Stoffel19903312 Punkte09.06.2007 Wesel
  12,03 – 6,48 – 13,46 – 1,84 – 54,52
Zehnkampf    
Simon Hosten19957278 Punkte24./25.08.2012 Hannover
  11,52 – 6,91 – 14,30 – 1,90 – 51,10 – 14,52 – 38,64 – 4,50 – 51,56 – 4:54,02
Jaron Boateng20016531 Punkte19./20.08.2017 Filderstadt
  11,46 – 6,79 – 14,34 – 1,68 – 54,25 – 14,71 – 38,62 – 3,70 – 47,67 – 5:12,66
Abhineet Jossan19996342 Punkte21./22.05.2016 Wesel
  1,80 – 11,37 – 10,28 – 6,69 – 50,42 – 14,90 – 3,50 – 29,85 – 40,61 – 4:46,39
Marius Stoffel19906264 Punkte09./10.06.2007 Wesel
  12,03 – 6,48 – 13,46 – 1,84 – 54,52 – 16,27 – 37,46 – 3,50 – 46,07 – 4:49,36
Alexander Kreis19926022 Punkte27./28.06.2009 Wesel
  1,68 – 11,92 – 12,84 – 6,16 – 55,63 – 16,36 – 3,60 – 42,00 – 50,27 – 5:15,19
Zehnkampf-Mannschaft   
ASC Düsseldorf17313 Punkte27./28.06.2009 Wesel
Kreis 6022 – Wehr 5875 – Mayer 5416
ASC Düsseldorf16980 Punkte24./25.08.2012 Hannover
Hosten 7278 – Hosten 5766 – Köpcke 3936
ASC Düsseldorf15621 Punkte14./15.06.2008 Wesel
Kreis 5664 – Wehr 5020 – Mayer 4937
ASC Düsseldorf13443 Punkte03./04.07.2010 Lage
Schlischka 5068 – Dick 4702 – Stülp 3673
DMM    
StG Düsseldorf 7848 Punkte18.08.2015 Düsseldorf
ASC Düsseldorf 7834 Punkte07.09.1997 Euskirchen
ASC Düsseldorf 7481 Punkte26.06.1996 Ratingen