Vereinsbestenliste Männer

100 m
Ingo Giesen197810,51 sek10.06.1998 Warstein
Henrik Reifenrath198511,04 sek31.05.2008 Duisburg
Clifford Opoku-Affari197711,16 sek16.06.1996 Troisdorf
Alexander Friedrich198011,32 sek10.06.2000 Kassel
Florian Bergs199411,36 sek23.08.2014 Vaterstetten
200 m
Alexander Friedrich198022,40 sek22.06.2000 Willich
Johann Gutjahr198322,42 sek27.06.2010 Duisburg
Clifford Opoku-Affari197722,56 sek25.05.1996 Zeven
Henrik Reifenrath198522,56 sek16.05.2008 Kaarst
Florian Bergs199423,12 sek25.06.2014 Grefrath
400 m
Alexander Friedrich198049,42 sek11.06.2000 Bruchköbel
Henrik Reifenrath198549,62 sek29.08.2009 Lage
Florian Bergs199450,57 sek23.08.2014 Vaterstetten
Lennart Hosten199550,73 sek21.05.2016 Wesel
Christian Kannengiesser198552,18 sek10.08.2007 Neuwied
800 m
Daniel Laps 19931:56,05 min25.06.2015 Dormagen
Christian Kannengiesser19851:58,01 min16.08.2007 Bergisch Gladbach
Luis Konstantin Wohlers 19952:06,22 min25.06.2015 Dormagen 
Oliver Beck19682:07,73 min23.05.2004 Essen
Martin Schelauske19482:30,94 min11.05.2005 Düsseldorf
1000 m
Christian Kannengiesser19852:37,64 min23.08.2007 Bergisch Gladbach
Martin Schelauske19483:17,52 min14.07.2002 Düsseldorf
Manfred Wlostek19543:28,71 min14.07.2002 Düsseldorf
Rüdiger Bever19643:31,91 min19.08.2006 Düsseldorf
Dirk Steffen19624:15,59 min19.08.2006 Düsseldorf
1500 m
Daniel Laps 19934:02,52 min21.06.2015 Bottrop 
Christian Kannengiesser19854:14,14 min14.05.2006 Kaarst
Harald Wirtz19754:21,94 min14.05.2003 Grefrath
Henrik Reifenrath19854:28,57 min30.08.2009 Lage
Florian Bergs19944:45,97 min24.08.2014 Vaterstetten
3000 m
Daniel Laps19939:00,94 min07.09.2016 Düsseldorf
Sebastian Franke19749:01,87 min29.06.2005 Grefrath
Harald Wirtz19759:02,19 min21.06.2003 Köln
Leonhard Sinzig199411:24,18 min21.05.2014 München
Kay Kloft197411:42,12 min01.05.2014 Frechen
3000 m Hindernis
Sebastian Franken19749:51,63 min25.05.2005 Hilden
Christian Kannengiesser198511:07,37 min25.05.2005 Hilden
5000 m
Harald Wirtz197515:32,58 min21.08.2003 Bergisch Gladbach
Abdel Jirari196915:47,89 min21.08.2003 Bergisch Gladbach
Daniel Laps199316:24,14 min14.05.2014 Ratingen
Christian Kannengiesser198517:41,32 min11.05.2006 Düsseldorf
Evangelos Antoniou199318:32,28 min11.05.2013 Stuttgart
10000 m
Martin Schelauske194839:55,37 min15.09.2002 Kaarst
10000 m Gehen
Martin Schelauske194865:19,68 min21.05.2005 Düsseldorf
5 km
Stefan Krämer198816:39 min12.04.2008 Düsseldorf
Henning Heinrichs197520:46 min22.04.2012 Korschenbroich
10 km
Harald Wirtz197531:45 min07.03.2004 Leverkusen
Abdel Jirari196932:42 min28.09.2003 Nütterden
Stefan Krämer198833:31 min07.09.2008 Düsseldorf
Daniel Laps199334:45 min28.02.2016 Köln-Porz
Said Zeroual197834:53 min28.09.2003 Nütterden
10 km Mannschaft 
ASC Düsseldorf1:40:31 h28.09.2003 Nütterden
Jirari 32:42 – Wirtz 32:56 – Zeroual 34:53
Halbmarathon
Harald Wirtz19751:14:22 h14.03.2004 Siegburg
Abdel Jirari19691:14:41 h20.09.2003 Mönchengladbach
Said Zeroual19781:20:43 h20.09.2003 Mönchengladbach
Marcus Fütterer19671:27:50 h17.03.2013 Bensberg
Hans-Joachim Bardts19421:31:58 h25.05.2002 Duisburg
Halbmarathon-M.
ASC Düsseldorf4:13:04 h20.09.2003 Mönchengladbach
Jirari 1:14:41 – Zeroual 1:20:43 – Schelauske 1:37:40
Marathon 
Markus Hage19722:57:19 h06.10.2002 Köln
August Spock19692:59:91 h08.05.2005 Düsseldorf
Marcus Fütterer19673:13:49 h28.04.2013 Düsseldorf
Hans-Joachim19423:21:11 h07.07.2002 Brügge
Thomas Hage19723:23:08 h16.04.2000 Hamburg
4×100 m
StG D-R-L42,60 sek28.07.2012 Kandel
Fleischmann 91 – Condé 92 – Kiesheyer 92 – Hanßler 92
StG D-R-L43,04 sek27.06.2010 Duisburg
Rodriguez 91 – Reifenrath 85 – Gutjahr 83 – Kiesheyer 92
ASC Düsseldorf43,11 sek01.07.2000 Krefeld
Mieruch 81 – Friedrich 80 – Herzog 81 – Pasternak 82
StG D-R-W44,40 sek11.05.2013 Stuttgart
Stülp 94 – Henkel 95 – Kolassa 88 – Bergs 94
StG D-R-L45,05 sek07.06.2012 Düsseldorf
Wala 88 – Pagonas 85 – Hosten 95 – Sinzig 94
3×1000 m
ASC Düsseldorf8:15,09 min09.05.2004 Attendorn
Wirtz 75 – Buck 68 – Franken 74
110 m Hürden 
Markus Schäfer198515,32 sek20.05.2007 Kaarst
Henrik Reifenrath198515,33 sek30.08.2009 Lage
Lennart Hosten199516,17 sek22.05.2016 Wesel
Bastian Kiesheyer199216,18 sek24.05.2014 Braunschweig
David Weber198616,31 sek09.09.2007 Vaterstetten
400 m Hürden 
Marc Schlischka199360,38 sek11.05.2013 Stuttgart
Vincent Feist199064,57 sek07.06.2012 Düsseldorf
Philipp Mayer199266,37 sek11.05.2013 Stuttgart
Hochsprung 
Alexander Friedrich19801,90 m04.06.2000 Duisburg
Florian Bergs19941,90 m20.03.2014 Charlotte
Henrik Reifenrath19851,88 m29.08.2009 Lage
Stefan Kegler19791,80 m25.09.1997 Essen
David Weber19861,79 m08.09.2007 Vaterstetten
Stabhochsprung 
Simon Hosten19955,00 m08.05.2016 Duisburg
Maurice Wala19884,50 m07.06.2012 Düsseldorf
Henrik Reifenrath19854,20 m30.08.2009 Lage
Lennart Hosten19954,20 m 25.05.2015 Recklinghausen
Florian Bergs19944,10 m24.08.2014 Vaterstetten
Weitsprung 
Henrik Reifenrath19856,78 m03.07.2010 Lage
Florian Bergs19946,67 m23.08.2014 Vaterstetten
David Weber19866,35 m09.06.2007 Wesel
Maurice Wala19856,35 m09.05.2009 Düsseldorf
Konstantin Pagonas19856,28 m13.05.2012 Duisburg
Bastian Kiesheyer19926,28 m18.05.2014 Duisburg
Dreisprung
Gerrit Stülp199413,03 m24.05.2014 Braunschweig
Maurice Wala198812,50 m07.06.2012 Düsseldorf
Konstantin Pagonas198512,28 m07.06.2012 Düsseldorf
Bastian Kiesheyer199212,12 m11.05.2013 Stuttgart
Damian Kolassa198811,93 m11.05.2013 Stuttgart
Kugelstoßen 7,26 kg
Henrik Reifenrath198515,02 m29.08.2009 Lage
Alexander Friedrich198014,15 m12.02.2000 Mühlheim
Michael Keller196512,72 m22.04.1998 Düsseldorf
David Weber198612,64 m09.06.2007 Wesel
Farid Soliman198612,52 m 24.09.2016 Düsseldorf
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Henrik Reifenrath198541,53 m28.06.2009 Wesel
Michael Keller196538,87 m22.04.1998 Düsseldorf
David Weber198637,75 m10.06.2007 Wesel
Florian Bergs199434,04 m24.08.2014 Vaterstetten
Alexander Kreis199233,63 m11.05.2013 Stuttgart
Hammerwurf 7,26 kg
Henning Heinrichs197532,12 m07.06.2012 Düsseldorf
Heinrich Kiesheyer196729,65 m24.05.2014 Braunschweig
Roman Stammes199126,70 m07.06.2012 Düsseldorf
Speerwurf 800 g
Thomas Smet198869,58 m02.10.2010 Düsseldorf
Tom Goyvaerts198467,18 m05.06.2005 Bochum
Alexander Friedrich198055,62 m12.02.2000 Mühlheim
Henrik Reifenrath198549,75 m28.04.2007 Mönchengladbach
Bastian Kiesheyer199249,25 m07.06.2012 Düsseldorf
Dreikampf 
Bastian Kiesheyer19921860 Punkte28.04.2014 Krefeld
11,50 – 5,99 – 11,45
Zehnkampf 
Henrik Reifenrath19857330 Punkte29/.30.08.2009 Lage
11,13 – 6,63 – 15,02 – 1,88 – 49,62 – 15,33 – 38,86 – 4,20 – 49,04 – 4:28,57
Florian Bergs19946585 Punkte23./24.08.2014 Vaterstetten
11,36 – 6,67 – 10,76 – 1,88 – 50,57 – 16,33 – 34,04 – 4,10 – 45,56 – 4:45,97
Lennart Hosten19956246 Punkte21./22.05.2016 Wesel
11,49 – 6,17 – 10,68 – 1,68 – 50,73 – 16,17 – 33,40 – 4,20 – 42,33 – 4:47,10
David Weber19866062 Punkte09./10.06.2007 Wesel
11,56 – 6,35 – 12,64 – 1,76 – 53,29 – 16,79 – 37,75 – 3,60 – 37,46 – 4:59,55
Konstantin Pagonas19855461 Punkte14./15.07.2012 Wesel
11,67 – 6,33 – 10,30 – 1,72 – 55,81 – 19,77 – 32,70 – 3,70 – 46,26 – 5:10,66
Zehnkampf-Mannschaft 
ASC Düsseldorf15021 Punkte03./04.07.2010 Lage
Reifenrath 6048 – Pagonas 4531 – Wala 4442
ASC Düsseldorf14113 Punkte19./20.05.2012 Wesel
Stammes 5436 – Pagonas 4932 – Feist 3745
DMM 
StG D-R-L20795 Punkte07.06.2012 Düsseldorf
StG D-R-L20648 Punkte11.05.2013 Stuttgart