Vereinsbestenliste M15

75 m   
Timo Pastenak19829,14 sek21.09.1997 Essen
Sebastian Konrads19829,52 sek11.05.1997 Düsseldorf
Dennis Mieruch19819,70 sek05.10.1996 Duisburg
Pascal Herzog19819,80 sek05.05.1996 Düsseldorf
Georgios Mumuris19819,98 sek05.05.1996 Düsseldorf
100 m   
Jaron Boateng200111,74 sek25.09.2016 Troisdorf
Bastian Grahn198711,80 sek14.07.2002 Düsseldorf
Markus Stoffel198711,80 sek14.07.2002 Düsseldorf
Tamer Kalfouni199911,91 sek21.09.2014 Kevelaer
Oscar Grube200111,91 sek17.09.2016 Rhede
300 m   
Oscar Grube200137,75 sek06.08.2016 Bremen 
Markus Stoffel198738,81 sek30.05.2002 Bonn
Marc Schlischka199339,85 sek16.05.2008 Kaarst
Phillip Schulpen198739,91 sek30.05.2002 Bonn
Jaron Boateng200140,36 sek30.04.2016 Düsseldorf
800 m   
Abhineet Jossan19992:11,28 min14.09.2014 Duisburg
Frederick Schumacher19982:52,39 min09.06.2013 Düsseldorf
1000 m   
Christian Sakowski19902:46,24 min25.06.2005 Bad Neuenahr
Adil Chaaboute19872:49,26 min22.09.2002 Eschweiler
Jakob Burkhardt20012:49,61 min20.08.2016 Heidenheim
Oscar Grube 20012:55,23 min20.08.2016 Heidenheim
Robert Hermstein19932:55,60 min13.09.2008 Willich
2000 m   
Abhineet Jossan19996:43,51 min24.05.2014 Wesel
Frederick Schumacher19988:09,63 min05.05.2013 Duisburg
3000 m   
Adil Chaaboute198710:00,95 min30.05.2002 Bonn
2 km   
Christian Sakowski19906:24 min04.09.2005 Düsseldorf
Christian Stoffel19886:59 min07.09.2003 Düsseldorf
Nils Schulz19897:11 min05.09.2004 Düsseldorf
5 km   
Tamer Kalfouni199919:52 min13.04.2014 Düsseldorf
Christian Stoffel198820:28 min15.03.2003 Neukirchen
Markus Stoffel198720:44 min16.03.2002 Düsseldorf
Marc Schlischka199322:57 min13.04.2008 Korschenbroich
4×75 m   
ASC Düsseldorf36,95 sek25.05.1997 Dortmund
Pasternak 82 – Döhne 82 – Charisius 82 – Konrads 82
ASC Düsseldorf37,00 sek05.05.1996 Düsseldorf
Pasternak 82 – Scourtis 81 – Mumuris 81 – Herzog 81
4×100 m   
StG Düsseldorf45,12 sek17.09.2016 Rhede
Minoue 02 – Grube 01 – Vargin 01 – Boateng 01
StG Düsseldorf46,78 sek12.08.2017 Bremen 
Vogel 02 – Minoue 02 – Arians 02 – Hammen 02
StG Düsseldorf48,32 sek17.09.2016 Rhede
Vogel 02 – Burkhardt 01 – Hammen 02 – Morales 02 
ASC Düsseldorf48,68 sek30.05.2002 Bonn
Stoffel 87 – Grahn 87 – Schulz 89 – Schulpen 87
StG D-R-L48,81 sek19.06.2014 Uerdingen
Feiten 00 – Neunzig 00 – Kaldewey 99 – Kalfouni 99
3×1000 m   
ASC Düsseldorf8:54,49 min09.05.2002 Hilden
Stoffel 87 – Schulpen 87 – Chaaboute 87
ASC Düsseldorf9:13,50 min09.05.2004 Attendorn
Schulz 89 – Nies 89 – Sakowski 90
StG Düsseldorf10:11,47 min23.04.2016 Essen
Morales 02 – Vaillant 01 – Hammen 02 
80 m Hürden   
Jaron Boateng 2001 11,04 sek20.08.2016 Heidenheim 
Abhineet Jossan199911,25 sek14.09.2014 Duisburg
Bastian Grahn198711,40 sek05.07.2014 Bad Oeyenhausen
Simon Hosten199511,42 sek02.10.2010 Kevelaer
Marc Schlischka199311,67 sek24.05.2008 Düsseldorf
Hochsprung    
Timo Pasternak19821,84 m01.06.1997 Duisburg
Florian Jansen19991,84 m05.07.2014 Bad Oeynhausen
Nils Schulz19891,80 m15.05.2004 Wesel
Simon Hosten19951,80 m19.09.2010 Bottrop
Oscar Grube20011,80 m25.09.2016 Troisdorf 
Stabhochsprung    
Nils Arians20023,90 m28.05.2017 Bad Oeyenhausen
Philipp Mayer19923,73 m18.08.2007 Soest
Jaron Boateng2001 3,70 m20.08.2016 Heidenheim
Simon Hosten19953,60 m12.09.2010 Essen
Jannik Schulz19913,51 m01.05.2006 Wesel
Weitsprung    
Simon Hosten19956,49 m12.09.2010 Essen
Oscar Grube20016,38 m03.09.2016 Gladbeck
Timo Pasternak19826,28 m21.06.1997 Lage
Jaron Boateng 20016,19 m28.05.2016 Bad Oeynhausen
Luca Dick19945,99 m27.09.2009 Kevelaer
Dreisprung   
Florian Jansen199910,06 m04.05.2013 Düsseldorf
Kugelstoßen 4 kg   
Roman Stoutjesdyk198817,02 m18.10.2003 Mettmann
Jaron Boateng200113,96 m28.05.2016 Bad Oeynhausen
Simon Hosten199513,10 m02.10.2010 Kevelaer
Alexander Kreis199213,08 m28.04.2007 Mönchengladbach
Tamer Kalfouni199912,69 m25.09.2014 Düsseldorf
Diskuswurf 1 kg   
Roman Stoutjeydyk198855,01 m24.09.2003 Düsseldorf
Jaron Boateng 200146,46 m17.09.2016 Rhede
Alexander Kreis199244,27 m19.08.2007 Kevelaer
Jannik Schulz199142,77 m21.05.2006 Wesel
Tamer Kalfouni199939,47 m10.05.2014 Düsseldorf
Speerwurf 600 g    
Roman Stoutjesdyk198855,45 m12.07.2003 Dortmund
Alexander Kreis199246,78 m10.06.2007 Wesel
Philipp Mayer199245,23 m19.08.2007 Kevelaer
Jannik Feiten200043,57 m13.09.2015 Mönchengladbach
Jannik Schulz199143,54 m21.05.2006 Wesel
Ballwurf 200 g   
Jannik Schulz199164,50 m19.08.2006 Düsseldorf
Philipp Marifoglou199564,00 m02.06.2010 Düsseldorf
Gerrit Stülp199459,00 m28.08.2009 Düsseldorf
Florian Jansen199956,50 m02.06.2014 Düsseldorf
Abhineet Jossan199956,00 m04.05.2014 Bottrop
Dreikampf    
Nils Schulz19891536 Punkte17.07.2004 Düsseldorf
  12,55 – 5,70 – 54,00
Bastian Grahn19871533 Punkte14.07.2002 Düsseldorf
  11,80 – 5,44 – 49,00
Jannik Schulz19911452 Punkte19.08.2006 Düsseldorf
  13,39 -5,04 – 64,50
Alexander Kreis19921435 Punkte13.05.2007 Düsseldorf
  12,72 – 4,79 – 55,00
Adil Chaaboute19871383 Punkte14.07.2002 Düsseldorf
  12,40 – 4,88 – 43,00
Dreikampf-Mannschaft    
ASC Düsseldorf6338 Punkte14.07.2002 Düsseldorf
Grahn 1533 – Chaaboute 1383 – Schulpen 1235 – Wala 1144 – Stoffel 1043
Vierkampf    
Tamer Kalfouni19992245 Punkte24.05.2014 Wesel
  12,17 – 5,78 – 12,52 – 1,60
Karim Melliti19942148 Punkte07.06.2009 Düsseldorf
  12,42 – 5,32 – 11,82 – 1,60
Florian Jansen19992115 Punkte24.05.2014 Wesel
  13,22 – 5,32 – 11,33 – 1,72
Jannik Feiten 20002057 Punkte 30.05.2015 Aachen 
  1,48 – 12,08 – 5,39 – 10,06
Nils Arians 20022007 Punkte27.05.2017 Bad Oeyenhausen 
  1,66 – 13,27 – 4,94 – 10,42
Vierkampf-Mannschaft   
ASC Düsseldorf8922 Punkte07.06.2009 Düsseldorf
Melliti 2148 – Dick 1955 – Marifoglou 1675 – Makengo 1644 – Schülting 1500
Achtkampf    
Alexander Kreis19924537 Punkte11./12.08.2007 Lage
  12,12 – 5,80 – 12,75 – 1,56 – 38,51 – 3,40 – 43,88 – 3:01,10
Jannik Schulz19914395 Punkte20./21.05.2006 Wesel
  12,20 – 5,36 – 11,12 – 1,76 – 42,77 – 2,60 – 43,54 – 3:13,57
Philipp Mayer19924246 Punkte09./10.06.2007 Wesel
  12,22 – 5,11 – 11,36 – 1,48 – 33,84 – 3,30 – 43,28 – 3:13,30
Marc Schlischka19934107 Punkte14./15.06.2008 Wesel
  12,23 – 5,40 – 10,93 – 1,44 – 30,49 – 3,20 – 29,38 – 3:06,62
Lennart Hosten19953944 Punkte29./30.05.2010 Uerdingen
  13,49 – 4,88 – 10,41 – 1,40 – 29,83 – 3,20 – 33,12 – 3:12,31
Achtkampf-Mannschaft    
ASC Düsseldorf12170 Punkte09./10.06.2007 Wesel
Kreis 4439 – Mayer 4246 – Rob 3485
ASC Düsseldorf12135 Punkte20./21.05.2006 Wesel
Schulz 4395 – Kreis 4033 – Mayer 3707
ASC Düsseldorf11088 Punkte27./28.06.2009 Wesel
Hosten 3926 – Dick 3642 – Stülp 3520
Neunkampf    
Jaron Boateng 20015216 Punkte28./29.05.2016 Bad Oeynh.
  11,82 – 6,19 – 13,96 – 3,40 – 11,19 – 37,69 – 1,72 – 35,02 – 3:16,72
Oscar Grube20015107 Punkte20./21.08.2016 Heidenheim
  11,93 – 6,11 – 10,99 – 1,72 – 11,83 – 32,62 – 3,50 – 35,30 – 2:55,23
Tamer Kalfouni19994933 Punkte24./25.05.2014 Wesel
  12,17 – 12,52 – 5,78 – 1,60 – 12,18 – 31,57 – 3,30 – 37,24 – 3:11,18
Nils Arians 20024761 Punkte27./28.05.2017 Bad Oeynh.
  13,27 – 4,94 – 10,42 – 1,66 – 12,80 – 3,90 – 32,47 – 38,92 – 3:10,57
Florian Jansen19994727 Punkte05./06.07.2014 Bad Oeynh.
  13,73 – 5,19 – 11,69 – 1,84 – 13,26 – 35,61 – 3,00 – 36,82 – 3:19,14
Neunkampf-Mannschaft    
ASC Düsseldorf14906 Punkte28./29.05.2016 Bad Oeynh.
Boateng 5216 – Grube 5022 – Burkhardt 4668 
ASC Düsseldorf14143 Punkte05./06.07.2014 Bad Oeynh.
Kalfouni 4917 – Jansen 4727 – Jossan 4499
ASC Düsseldorf 13427 Punkte30./31.05.2015 Aachen 
Feiten 4537 – Grube 4474 – Boateng 4416 
ASC Düsseldorf 12153 Punkte 28./29.05.2016 Bad Oeynh.
Arians 4373 – Morales 4231 – Hammen 3549 
ASC Düsseldorf11135 Punkte27./28.05.2017 Bad Oeynh.
Arians (02) 4761 – Hammen (02) 3343 – Draxler (03) 3031 
Block Sprint-Sprung   
Timo Pasternak19822987 Punkte21.06.1997 Lage
  9,22 – 11,89 – 6,28 – 1,84 – 38,08
Nils Schulz19892731 Punkte15.05.2004 Wesel
  12,53 – 12,57 – 5,33 – 1,80 – 33,36
Bastian Grahn19872710 Punkte22.05.2002 Düsseldorf
  11,90 – 11,30 – 5,68 – 1,64 – 24,54
Luca Dick19942672 Punkte27.09.2009 Kevelaer
  12,44 – 12,90 – 5,99 – 1,56 – 33,52
Florian Jansen19992557 Punkte04.05.2014 Bottrop
  5,11 – 13,42 – 1,79 – 12,81 – 26,81
Block Lauf    
Abhineet Jossan19992583 Punkte24.05.2014 Wesel
  11,68 – 53,50 – 12,59 – 5,18 – 6:43,51
Frederick Schumacher19981818 Punkte05.05.2013 Duisburg
  14,51 – 18,08 – 4,28 – 35,00 – 8:09,63
Block Wurf    
Jaron Boateng20012941 Punkte17.04.2016 Essen 
  12,07 – 11,25 – 5,49 – 12,86 – 41,10
Simon Hosten19952924 Punkte02.10.2010 Kevelaer
  12,23 – 11,42 – 5,96 – 13,10 – 36,70
Roman Stoutjesdyk19882809 Punkte29.05.2003 Dormagen
  12,96 – 13,15 – 5,24 – 13,58 – 47,34
Timo Pasternak19822796 Punkte28.09.1997 Dortmund
  9,31 – 11,31 – 5,90 – 10,40 – 24,38
Jannik Schulz19912793 Punkte15.06.2006 Leverkusen
  12,70 – 11,70 – 5,60 – 11,67 – 42,39
Block-Mannschaft    
ASC Düsseldorf12333 Punkte 17.04.2016 Essen 
Boateng 2943 – Grube 2725 – Arians 2305 – Morales 2253 – Hammen 2107
ASC Düsseldorf10775 Punkte19.05.2012 Wesel
Hufnagel 2402 – Mayer 2194 – Jossan 2137 – Peters 2086 – Jansen 1956
ASC Düsseldorf10687 Punkte05.05.2013 Duisburg
Kalfouni 2417 – Jansen 2342 – Jossan 2305 – Schumacher 1818 – Keßler 1805
ASC Düsseldorf10686 Punkte05.06.2009 Tönisvorst
Stülp 2204 – Dick 2200 – Makengo 2193 – Marifoglu 2065 – Schülting 2024
DJMM   
StG D-R-L 8844 Punkte14.09.2014 Duisburg
StG Düsseldorf 8524 Punkte17.09.2017 Troisdorf
ASC Düsseldorf 8442 Punkte20.09.2009 Essen
StG D-R-L 8139 Punkte16.09.2012 Kevelaer
StG D-R-L 7664 Punkte15.09.2013 Rhede