Vereinsbestenliste Frauen

100 m   
Franca Ene Idoko198512,52 sek24.05.2014 Braunschweig
Christine Mayer198012,53 sek19.07.2000 Dortmund
Sabrina Bollen199212,69 sek13.05.2012 Duisburg
Nadine Rogge197813,02 sek19.07.2000 Dortmund
Julia Hogeweg197913,35 sek09.05.1999 Düsseldorf
200 m   
Christine Mayer198025,31 sek01.07.2000 Krefeld
Sabrina Bollen199226,15 sek19.05.2012 Wesel
Franca Ene Idoko198526,29 sek11.04.2014 Düsseldorf
Nadine Rogge197826,90 sek19.07.2000 Dortmund
Tansu Engizek199427,15 sek27.05.2017 Bad Oeyenhausen
400 m   
Christine Mayer198057,64 sek17.05.1998 Duisburg
Amélie Charisius197759,04 sek18.05.1996 Essen
Daniela Wiese197759,62 sek18.05.1996 Essen
Laura Quantius199368,83 sek24.05.2014 Braunschweig
800 m   
Angela Müller19782:28,27 min17.05.1998 Duisburg
Verena Jansen19912:31,10 min20.05.2012 Wesel
Rebecca Ratzer19792:35,10 min10.05.1998 Düsseldorf
Sabrina Bollen19922:47,86 min20.05.2012 Wesel
Stefanie Lagrave19822:57,10 min03.08.2014 Köln
1500 m   
Angela Müller19784:48,88 min01.07.2000 Krefeld
Renate Bröer19645:28,49 min27.06.2010 Kaiserslautern
Rebecca Ratzer19795:35,70 min04.06.1997 Grefrath
Sierra Goldberg19916:04,73 min14.10.2017 Düsseldorf
3000 m   
Angela Müller197810:34,92 min18.06.2000 Stuttgart
Renate Bröer196411:23,93 min22.05.2008 Essen
Inga Rothe197611:39,04 min29.04.2007 Kaarst
5000 m   
Angela Müller197818:13,14 min17.05.2000 Koblenz
Renate Bröer196419:44,23 min19.04.2008 Coesfeld
Inga Rothe197619:48,51 min11.05.2007 Kaarst
Jaqueline Funke197220:41,40 min29.05.2009 Kaarst
Rebecca Ratzer197922:15,49 min26.04.1997 Köln
10000 m   
Angela Müller197837:37,67 min27.08.2000 Wuppertal
10 km   
Angela Müller197838:34 min12.03.2000 Leverkusen
Jaqueline Funke197239:43 min04.03.2012 Leverkusen
Inga Rothe197640:28 min08.01.2006 Ratingen
Renate Bröer196441:37 min03.02.2007 Duisburg
Petra Krywalsky196648:47 min22.04.2012 Düsseldorf
Halbmarathon   
Angela Müller19781:24:32 h08.04.2000 Ploch
Renate Bröer19641:26:27 h01.04.2006 Duisburg
Jaqueline Funke19721:28:59 h27.03.2013 Bergisch Gladbach
Heike Tepel19641:51:12 h11.05.2014 Hürth
Petra Krywalsky19661:51:17 h10.11.2013 Düsseldorf
Marathon    
Jaqueline Funke19723:05:44 h06.04.2014 Bonn
Renate Bröer19643:12:18 h07.05.2006 Düsseldorf
Petra Krywalsky19663:46:40 h29.04.2007 Hamburg
Heike Tepel19643:50:38 h28.04.2013 Düsseldorf
Antje Brüninghaus19664:33:42 h26.04.2015 Düsseldorf 
Marathon-Mannschaft   
ASC Düsseldorf11:42:07 h29.04.2012 Düsseldorf
Funke 3:08:02 – Tepel 3:51:10 – Bachmann 4:42:55
4×100 m   
StG D-R-W52,97 sek24.05.2014 Braunschweig
Engizek 94 – Mertens 96 – Remus 92 – Lagrave 82
4×400 m   
ASC Düsseldorf4:12,24 min01.06.2000 Wipperfürth
Stahl 82 – Rogge 78 – Müller 78 – Mayer 80
3×800 m   
ASC Düsseldorf8:09,73 min20.05.1998 Düsseldorf
Ratzer 79 – Eding 74 – Müller 78
ASC Düsseldorf8:33,28 min09.05.1999 Düsseldorf
Müller 78 – Kiepsieker 60 – Eding 74
100 m Hürden   
Verena Jansen199115,89 sek13.05.2012 Duisburg
Tansu Engizek199416,54 sek27.05.2017 Bad Oeyenhausen
Sabrina Bollen199216,96 sek14.07.2012 Wesel
Stefanie Lagrave198218,62 sek24.05.2014 Braunschweig
400 m Hürden    
Pia Karrasch19701:15,32 min08.08.1998 Rheydt
Hochsprung    
Sabrina Bollen19921,52 m19.05.2012 Wesel
Tansu Engizek19941,47 m27.05.2017 Bad Oeyenhausen
Verena Jansen19911,40 m19.05.2012 Wesel
Stefanie Lagrave19821,36 m02.08.2014 Köln
Stabhochsprung    
Anna Battke19854,20 m22.05.2005 Saulheim
Alexandra Pausmer19853,80 m03.06.2005 Kaarst
Verena Jansen19913,73 m17.06.2012 Viersen
Tansu Engizek19942,90 m24.05.2014 Braunschweig
Stefanie Lagrave19822,70 m18.05.2014 Duisburg
Weitsprung    
Tansu Engizek19945,64 m14.05.2017 Essen
Sabrina Bollen19925,57 m15.07.2012 Wesel
Julia Hogeweg19795,30 m25.04.1998 Rheydt
Verena Jansen19915,18 m20.05.2012 Wesel
Stefanie Lagrave19824,62 m15.07.2012 Wesel
Dreisprung   
Anna Remus19929,86 m24.05.2014 Braunschweig
Kugelstoßen 4 kg   
Nadine Beckel197717,95 m10.06.2005 Gotha
Swantje Blanke198712,37 m23.05.2010 Wuppertal
Claudia Ondra197711,62 m27.04.2003 Düsseldorf
Verena Jansen19919,98 m19.05.2012 Wesel
Julia Hogeweg19799,70 m21.04.1999 Düsseldorf
Diskuswurf 1 kg   
Nadine Beckel197757,02 m13.05.2006 Wiesbaden
Claudia Ondra197744,84 m15.01.2006 Leverkusen
Swantja Blanke198742,44 m01.05.2007 Bochum
Christina Mottlau198124,64 m24.05.2014 Braunschweig
Birgit Porsch196719,02 m21.05.2005 Düsseldorf
Hammerwurf 4 kg   
Tansu Engizek199429,96 m24.05.2014 Braunschweig
Speerwurf 600 g   
Julia Hogeweg197945,74 m23.05.1999 Bruchköbel
Elfje Willemsen198544,88 m05.06.2005 Bochum
Swantje Blanke198742,34 m03.06.2012 Duisburg
Daniela Wiese197736,26 m13.07.1997 Kevelaer
Verena Jansen199132,35 m20.05.2012 Wesel
Werfer-Dreikampf    
Swantje Blanke19871851 Punkte12.05.2007 Düsseldorf
  10,88 – 39,81 – 37,21 
Siebenkampf    
Verena Jansen19914196 Punkte19./20.05.2012 Wesel
  16,31 – 1,40 – 9,98 – 27,48 – 5,18 – 32,25 – 2:31,10
Sabrina Bollen19923966 Punkte14./15.07.2012 Wesel
  16,96 – 1,52 – 8,13 – 26,15 – 5,57 – 23,13 – 2:50,18
Tansu Engizek19943956 Punkte27./28.05.2017 Bad Oeyenhausen
  16,54 – 1,47 – 9,10 – 27,15 – 4,94 – 21,29 – 2:29,98
Stefanie Lagrave19822908 Punkte14./15.07.2012 Wesel
  18,79 – 1,32 – 8,45 – 29,98 – 4,62 – 21,57 – 2:58,32
7-Kampf-Mannschaft    
ASC Düsseldorf11507 Punkte19./20.05.2012 Wesel
Jansen 4196 – Bollen 3947 – Engizek 3364